Results

Thursday 29 July 2021
Thursday 29th Division Two Beaver A 15 - 0 Elwick B
Thursday 29th Division Two 3 Rail Club C 12 - 3 Willesborough Cricket Club
Friday 25 December 2020
Friday 25th Division One Dukes Head A 0 - 0 Beaver B
Friday 25th Division One Alfred Arms 0 - 0 Beaver B
Friday 25th Division One Beaver B 0 - 0 Albion
Friday 25th Division One Elwick Elite 0 - 0 Alfred Arms
Friday 25th Division One Beaver B 0 - 0 Elwick Elite
Friday 25th Division One Dukes Head A 0 - 0 Alfred Arms
Friday 25th Division One Alfred Arms 0 - 0 Albion
Friday 25th Division One Rose A 0 - 0 Beaver B
Thursday 19 November 2020
Thursday 19th Division One Smokin Eights 0 - 0 Rail Club A
Thursday 19th Division Two Elwick B 0 - 0
Thursday 19th Division Two Rail Club C 0 - 0 Windmill
Thursday 12 November 2020
Thursday 12th Division One Rail Club A 0 - 0 Beaver B
Thursday 12th Division One Alfred Arms 0 - 0 Smokin Eights
Thursday 12th Division Two Windmill 0 - 0
Thursday 29 October 2020
Thursday 29th Division One Albion 0 - 0 Rail Club A
Thursday 29th Division One Rose A 0 - 0 Smokin Eights
Thursday 29th Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club 0 - 0 Windmill
Thursday 29th Division Two 0 - 0 Rose B
Thursday 22 October 2020
Thursday 22nd Division One Rail Club A 0 - 0 Rose A
Thursday 22nd Division One Smokin Eights 0 - 0 Dukes Head A
Thursday 22nd Division Two 0 - 0 Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 22nd Division Two Windmill 0 - 0 Elwick B
Thursday 15 October 2020
Thursday 15th Division One Dukes Head A 0 - 0 Rail Club A
Thursday 15th Division One Elwick Elite 0 - 0 Smokin Eights
Thursday 15th Division Two Beaver A 0 - 0
Thursday 15th Division Two Rail Club D 0 - 0 Windmill
Thursday 8 October 2020
Thursday 8th Division One Beaver B 0 - 0 Smokin Eights
Thursday 8th Division One Rail Club A 0 - 0 Alfred Arms
Thursday 8th Division Two 0 - 0 Rail Club C
Thursday 8th Division Two Windmill 0 - 0 Beaver A
Thursday 24 September 2020
Thursday 24th Division One Smokin Eights 0 - 0 Albion
Thursday 24th Division One Elwick Elite 0 - 0 Rail Club A
Thursday 24th Division Two Rail Club D 0 - 0
Thursday 24th Division Two Rose B 0 - 0 Windmill
Thursday 12 March 2020
Thursday 12th Division One 2 Elwick Elite 8 - 7 Dukes Head A 1
Thursday 12th Division One 1 Beaver B 7 - 8 Rose A 2
Thursday 12th Division One 1 Rail Club A 7 - 8 Smokin Eights 2
Thursday 12th Division One 1 Albion 6 - 9 Alfred Arms 2
Thursday 12th Division Two 0 - 0 Elwick B
Thursday 12th Division Two 3 Willesborough Cricket Club 10 - 5 Beaver A
Thursday 12th Division Two 1 Windmill 8 - 7 Rail Club C 2
Thursday 12th Division Two 2 Rose B 8 - 7 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 5 March 2020
Thursday 5th Division One 3 Smokin Eights 10 - 5 Alfred Arms
Thursday 5th Division One 2 Dukes Head A 7 - 8 Albion 1
Thursday 5th Division One 1 Beaver B 6 - 9 Rail Club A 2
Thursday 5th Division One Rose A 4 - 11 Elwick Elite 3
Thursday 5th Division Two 0 - 0 Windmill
Thursday 5th Division Two 3 Rail Club D 10 - 5 Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 5th Division Two 2 Elwick B 8 - 7 Rose B 1
Thursday 5th Division Two 2 Rail Club C 7 - 8 Beaver A 1
Thursday 27 February 2020
Thursday 27th Division One 2 Elwick Elite 11 - 4 Beaver B 1
Thursday 27th Division One Rail Club A 6 - 9 Albion 3
Thursday 27th Division One 1 Smokin Eights 6 - 9 Rose A 2
Thursday 27th Division One Alfred Arms 3 - 12 Dukes Head A 3
Thursday 27th Division Two Rose B 0 - 0
Thursday 27th Division Two 2 Beaver A 9 - 6 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 27th Division Two 1 Rail Club C 8 - 7 Elwick B 2
Thursday 27th Division Two 1 Windmill 5 - 10 Willesborough Cricket Club 2
Thursday 13 February 2020
Thursday 13th Division One Dukes Head A 0 - 0 Smokin Eights
Thursday 13th Division One 2 Rose A 10 - 5 Rail Club A 1
Thursday 13th Division One 1 Albion 6 - 9 Beaver B 2
Thursday 13th Division One Alfred Arms 3 - 12 Elwick Elite 3
Thursday 13th Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club 0 - 0
Thursday 13th Division Two 1 Rail Club D 6 - 9 Rail Club C 2
Thursday 13th Division Two Beaver A 6 - 9 Rose B 3
Thursday 13th Division Two 1 Elwick B 5 - 10 Windmill 2
Wednesday 12 February 2020
Wednesday 12th Division One Alfred Arms 0 - 0 Rose A
Thursday 6 February 2020
Thursday 6th Division One 3 Beaver B 9 - 6 Alfred Arms
Thursday 6th Division One 2 Rose A 8 - 7 Albion 1
Thursday 6th Division One 1 Rail Club A 7 - 8 Dukes Head A 2
Thursday 6th Division One Smokin Eights 1 - 14 Elwick Elite 3
Thursday 6th Division Two 0 - 0 Beaver A
Thursday 6th Division Two 2 Elwick B 9 - 6 Willesborough Cricket Club 1
Thursday 6th Division Two 2 Windmill 9 - 6 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 6th Division Two 2 Rail Club C 7 - 8 Rose B 1
Thursday 30 January 2020
Thursday 30th Division One 2 Elwick Elite 9 - 6 Albion 1
Thursday 30th Division One 1 Alfred Arms 7 - 8 Rail Club A 2
Thursday 30th Division One 1 Dukes Head A 7 - 8 Rose A 2
Thursday 30th Division One Smokin Eights 3 - 12 Beaver B 3
Thursday 30th Division Two Rail Club C 0 - 0
Thursday 30th Division Two 3 Rail Club D 10 - 5 Elwick B
Thursday 30th Division Two 1 Rose B 9 - 6 Willesborough Cricket Club 2
Thursday 30th Division Two 2 Beaver A 8 - 7 Windmill 1
Thursday 23 January 2020
Thursday 23rd Division One 3 Albion 10 - 5 Smokin Eights
Thursday 23rd Division One 3 Rose A 10 - 5 Alfred Arms
Thursday 23rd Division One 2 Beaver B 7 - 8 Dukes Head A 1
Thursday 23rd Division One Rail Club A 4 - 11 Elwick Elite 3
Thursday 23rd Division Two 0 - 0 Rail Club D
Thursday 23rd Division Two 3 Elwick B 11 - 4 Beaver A
Thursday 23rd Division Two 1 Willesborough Cricket Club 8 - 7 Rail Club C 2
Thursday 23rd Division Two 2 Windmill 8 - 7 Rose B 1