Fixtures

January 2020
Thursday 23rd Division Two BYE v Rail Club D
Thursday 30th Division Two Rail Club C v BYE
February 2020
Thursday 13th Division One Dukes Head A v Smokin Eights
Thursday 6th Division Two BYE v Beaver A
Thursday 13th Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club v BYE
Thursday 27th Division Two Rose B v BYE
March 2020
Thursday 19th Division One Smokin Eights v Albion
Thursday 19th Division One Dukes Head A v Beaver B
Thursday 19th Division One Elwick Elite v Rail Club A
Thursday 19th Division One Alfred Arms v Rose A
Thursday 5th Division Two BYE v Windmill
Thursday 12th Division Two BYE v Elwick B
Thursday 19th Division Two Rail Club C v Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 19th Division Two Rail Club D v BYE
Thursday 19th Division Two Rose B v Windmill
Thursday 19th Division Two Beaver A v Elwick B
April 2020
Thursday 2nd Division One Albion v Elwick Elite
Thursday 2nd Division One Beaver B v Smokin Eights
Thursday 2nd Division One Rail Club A v Alfred Arms
Thursday 2nd Division One Rose A v Dukes Head A
Thursday 9th Division One Albion v Rose A
Thursday 9th Division One Alfred Arms v Beaver B
Thursday 9th Division One Dukes Head A v Rail Club A
Thursday 9th Division One Elwick Elite v Smokin Eights
Thursday 16th Division One Beaver B v Albion
Thursday 16th Division One Rail Club A v Rose A
Thursday 16th Division One Smokin Eights v Dukes Head A
Thursday 16th Division One Elwick Elite v Alfred Arms
Thursday 23rd Division One Albion v Rail Club A
Thursday 23rd Division One Beaver B v Elwick Elite
Thursday 23rd Division One Rose A v Smokin Eights
Thursday 23rd Division One Dukes Head A v Alfred Arms
Thursday 2nd Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club v Rose B
Thursday 2nd Division Two BYE v Rail Club C
Thursday 2nd Division Two Windmill v Beaver A
Thursday 2nd Division Two Elwick B v Rail Club D
Thursday 9th Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club v Elwick B
Thursday 9th Division Two Beaver A v BYE
Thursday 9th Division Two Rail Club D v Windmill
Thursday 9th Division Two Rose B v Rail Club C
Thursday 16th Division Two BYE v Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 16th Division Two Windmill v Elwick B
Thursday 16th Division Two Rail Club C v Rail Club D
Thursday 16th Division Two Rose B v Beaver A
Thursday 23rd Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club v Windmill
Thursday 23rd Division Two BYE v Rose B
Thursday 23rd Division Two Elwick B v Rail Club C
Thursday 23rd Division Two Rail Club D v Beaver A
May 2020
Thursday 7th Division One Albion v Dukes Head A
Thursday 7th Division One Rail Club A v Beaver B
Thursday 7th Division One Alfred Arms v Smokin Eights
Thursday 7th Division One Elwick Elite v Rose A
Thursday 14th Division One Alfred Arms v Albion
Thursday 14th Division One Rose A v Beaver B
Thursday 14th Division One Smokin Eights v Rail Club A
Thursday 14th Division One Dukes Head A v Elwick Elite
Thursday 7th Division Two Willesborough Cricket Club v Rail Club D
Thursday 7th Division Two Windmill v BYE
Thursday 7th Division Two Beaver A v Rail Club C
Thursday 7th Division Two Rose B v Elwick B
Thursday 14th Division Two Beaver A v Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 14th Division Two Elwick B v BYE
Thursday 14th Division Two Rail Club C v Windmill
Thursday 14th Division Two Rail Club D v Rose B