ResultsSummer 2019

Thursday 23 May 2019
Thursday 23rd Division One Rail Club A 4 - 11 Dukes Head A 3
Thursday 23rd Division One 1 Albion 6 - 9 Rail Club B 2
Thursday 23rd Division One 3 Dukes Head B 10 - 5 Beaver B
Thursday 23rd Division Two 2 Windmill 9 - 6 Rose A 1
Thursday 23rd Division Two Rose B 5 - 10 Ashford Club 3
Thursday 23rd Division Two 1 Beaver A 4 - 11 Willesborough Cricket Club 2
Thursday 16 May 2019
Thursday 16th Division One 2 Dukes Head A 11 - 4 Alfred Arms 1
Thursday 16th Division One 2 Beaver B 10 - 5 Rail Club B 1
Thursday 16th Division One Rail Club A 4 - 11 Dukes Head B 3
Thursday 16th Division Two 1 Rose A 6 - 9 Beaver A 2
Thursday 16th Division Two 2 Windmill 7 - 8 Rose B 1
Thursday 16th Division Two 2 Willesborough Cricket Club 8 - 7 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 2 May 2019
Thursday 2nd Division One 3 Dukes Head A 10 - 5 Beaver B
Thursday 2nd Division One 1 Albion 8 - 7 Dukes Head B 2
Thursday 2nd Division One Alfred Arms 3 - 12 Rail Club A 3
Thursday 2nd Division Two 3 Rose A 9 - 6 Ashford Club
Thursday 2nd Division Two Rail Club D 3 - 12 Rose B 3
Thursday 2nd Division Two 2 Beaver A 9 - 6 Windmill 1
Thursday 25 April 2019
Thursday 25th Division One 2 Rail Club B 6 - 9 Dukes Head A 1
Thursday 25th Division One Beaver B 6 - 9 Albion 3
Thursday 25th Division One 3 Dukes Head B 11 - 4 Alfred Arms
Thursday 25th Division Two 1 Ashford Club 7 - 8 Rail Club D 2
Thursday 25th Division Two Rose B 5 - 10 Beaver A 3
Thursday 25th Division Two 2 Willesborough Cricket Club 9 - 6 Windmill 1
Thursday 18 April 2019
Thursday 18th Division One 2 Dukes Head A 8 - 7 Albion 1
Thursday 18th Division One 1 Rail Club A 6 - 9 Rail Club B 2
Thursday 18th Division One 2 Alfred Arms 7 - 8 Beaver B 1
Thursday 18th Division Two 2 Rose A 9 - 6 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 18th Division Two 1 Beaver A 7 - 8 Ashford Club 2
Thursday 18th Division Two 2 Willesborough Cricket Club 8 - 7 Rose B 1
Thursday 11 April 2019
Thursday 11th Division One 3 Rail Club B 9 - 6 Dukes Head B
Thursday 11th Division One 3 Beaver B 11 - 4 Rail Club A
Thursday 11th Division One 3 Albion 10 - 5 Alfred Arms
Thursday 11th Division Two 3 Rose A 12 - 3 Willesborough Cricket Club
Thursday 11th Division Two 3 Ashford Club 10 - 5 Windmill
Thursday 11th Division Two 1 Rail Club D 7 - 8 Beaver A 2
Thursday 28 March 2019
Thursday 28th Division One 1 Dukes Head B 7 - 8 Dukes Head A 2
Thursday 28th Division One Alfred Arms 5 - 10 Rail Club B 3
Thursday 28th Division One Rail Club A 4 - 11 Albion 3
Thursday 28th Division Two Rose B 5 - 10 Rose A 3
Thursday 28th Division Two 3 Willesborough Cricket Club 9 - 6 Ashford Club
Thursday 28th Division Two 1 Windmill 6 - 9 Rail Club D 2
Thursday 14 March 2019
Thursday 14th Division One 2 Dukes Head A 10 - 5 Rail Club A 1
Thursday 14th Division One 1 Rail Club B 6 - 9 Albion 2
Thursday 14th Division One Beaver B 5 - 10 Dukes Head B 3
Thursday 14th Division Two 3 Rose A 13 - 2 Windmill
Thursday 14th Division Two 3 Ashford Club 11 - 4 Rose B
Thursday 14th Division Two 3 Willesborough Cricket Club 11 - 4 Beaver A
Thursday 7 March 2019
Thursday 7th Division One 2 Alfred Arms 8 - 7 Dukes Head A 1
Thursday 7th Division One Rail Club B 6 - 9 Beaver B 3
Thursday 7th Division One 2 Dukes Head B 9 - 6 Rail Club A 1
Thursday 7th Division Two 1 Beaver A 4 - 11 Rose A 2
Thursday 7th Division Two 1 Rose B 5 - 10 Windmill 2
Thursday 7th Division Two 1 Rail Club D 4 - 11 Willesborough Cricket Club 2
Thursday 28 February 2019
Thursday 28th Division One 1 Beaver B 5 - 10 Dukes Head A 2
Thursday 28th Division One 2 Dukes Head B 8 - 7 Albion 1
Thursday 28th Division One 2 Rail Club A 10 - 5 Alfred Arms 1
Thursday 28th Division Two 1 Ashford Club 5 - 10 Rose A 2
Thursday 28th Division Two 3 Rose B 9 - 6 Rail Club D
Thursday 28th Division Two 2 Windmill 8 - 7 Beaver A 1
Thursday 14 February 2019
Thursday 14th Division One 3 Dukes Head A 11 - 4 Rail Club B
Thursday 14th Division One 2 Albion 12 - 3 Beaver B 1
Thursday 14th Division One 1 Alfred Arms 7 - 8 Dukes Head B 2
Thursday 14th Division Two 1 Rail Club D 4 - 11 Ashford Club 2
Thursday 14th Division Two 2 Beaver A 8 - 7 Rose B 1
Thursday 14th Division Two Windmill 2 - 13 Willesborough Cricket Club 3
Thursday 7 February 2019
Thursday 7th Division One 2 Albion 11 - 4 Dukes Head A 1
Thursday 7th Division One 3 Rail Club B 10 - 5 Rail Club A
Thursday 7th Division One 2 Beaver B 8 - 7 Alfred Arms 1
Thursday 7th Division Two Rail Club D 2 - 13 Rose A 3
Thursday 7th Division Two Ashford Club 6 - 9 Beaver A 3
Thursday 7th Division Two 2 Rose B 10 - 5 Willesborough Cricket Club 1
Thursday 31 January 2019
Thursday 31st Division One 1 Dukes Head B 8 - 7 Rail Club B 2
Thursday 31st Division One 1 Rail Club A 8 - 7 Beaver B 2
Thursday 31st Division One 1 Alfred Arms 8 - 7 Albion 2
Thursday 31st Division Two 1 Willesborough Cricket Club 6 - 9 Rose A 2
Thursday 31st Division Two 2 Windmill 9 - 6 Ashford Club 1
Thursday 31st Division Two 2 Beaver A 9 - 6 Rail Club D 1
Thursday 24 January 2019
Thursday 24th Division One 2 Dukes Head A 10 - 5 Dukes Head B 1
Thursday 24th Division One Rail Club B 5 - 10 Alfred Arms 3
Thursday 24th Division One 2 Albion 8 - 7 Rail Club A 1
Thursday 24th Division Two 3 Rose A 9 - 6 Rose B
Thursday 24th Division Two 1 Ashford Club 6 - 9 Willesborough Cricket Club 2
Thursday 24th Division Two 1 Rail Club D 8 - 7 Windmill 2